1. |
|
m
|
Kyć, Jerzy
|
TSz "Skoczek" Sędziszów Małopolski |
2292
|
1997 |
|
2. |
|
k
|
Kusiak, Mateusz
|
KSz OZ Rzeszów |
2099
|
2007 |
|
3. |
|
k
|
Lorenc, Marian
|
KKSz "Urania" Krosno |
2035
|
1962 |
|
4. |
|
I++
|
Zięba, Hubert
|
KS OZ Rzeszów |
2017
|
2008 |
|
5. |
|
k
|
Woźniak, Maciej
|
KS "Szachownica" Rzeszów |
1961
|
1980 |
|
6. |
|
I
|
Gołota, Andrzej
|
|
1937
|
1970 |
|
7. |
|
I+
|
Kraczek, Cezary
|
|
1900
|
2010 |
|
8. |
|
I+
|
Guzik, Michał
|
KKSz "Urania" Krosno |
1861
|
2007 |
|
9. |
|
I
|
Łabędź, Dawid
|
UKS "LISEK" Lisia Góra |
1837
|
2004 |
|
10. |
|
I++
|
Tokarz, Gabriela
|
KSz OZ Rzeszów |
1812
|
2011 |
|
11. |
|
WCM
|
Kamińska, Zuzanna
|
UKS "Hetman" Częstochowa |
1802
|
2013 |
|
12. |
|
I
|
Kucza, Arkadiusz
|
KSz. "Czarny Koń" Rogi |
1766
|
2003 |
|
13. |
|
I
|
Kopia, Julian
|
KKSz Kraków |
1736
|
2014 |
|
14. |
|
I
|
Oberc, Szymon
|
KKSz "Urania" Krosno |
1702
|
2010 |
|
15. |
|
II
|
Taradajko, Seweryn
|
KS "Szachownica" Rzeszów |
1691
|
2011 |
|
16. |
|
II
|
Kucza, Kamil
|
KSz. "Czarny Koń" Rogi |
1664
|
2005 |
|
17. |
|
II+
|
Leśniak, Mateusz
|
GKS "Szach-Mat Wiśniowa" |
1661
|
1988 |
|
18. |
|
II
|
Semenowicz, Julian
|
KSz. "Czarny Koń" Rogi |
1649
|
2007 |
|
19. |
|
I
|
Guzik, Wojciech
|
KKSz "Urania" Krosno |
1643
|
1972 |
|
20. |
|
II
|
Świszcz, Kacper
|
UKS "Cebulka" Warzyce |
1631
|
2007 |
|
21. |
|
II
|
Czada, Mateusz
|
KKSz "Urania" Krosno |
1630
|
2008 |
|
22. |
|
II+
|
Wojtuń, Maksymilian
|
KKSz "Urania" Krosno |
1613
|
2014 |
|
23. |
|
I
|
Kucia, Kinga
|
KSz. "Czarny Koń" Rogi |
1607
|
2010 |
|
24. |
|
II
|
Wilczek, Kajetan
|
KS "Szachownica" Rzeszów |
1590
|
2016 |
|
25. |
|
II
|
Rzeszuto, Karol
|
TSz "Skoczek" Sędziszów Małopolski |
1582
|
2007 |
|
26. |
|
II
|
Hładki, Arkadiusz
|
RzKSz Rzeszów |
1529
|
2010 |
|
27. |
|
II
|
Grabowska, Kinga
|
TSz "Skoczek" Sędziszów Małopolski |
1504
|
2012 |
|
28. |
|
I
|
Taradajko, Helena
|
KS "Szachownica" Rzeszów |
1502
|
2015 |
|
29. |
|
II
|
Kasprzyk, Gabriel
|
RzKSz Rzeszów |
1502
|
2008 |
|
30. |
|
II
|
Folta, Kacper
|
UKS SP 1 Brzozów |
1500
|
2015 |
|
31. |
|
II
|
Iwulski, Krzysztof
|
KKSz Kraków |
1498
|
2012 |
|
32. |
|
II
|
Zieliński, Jakub
|
GKS "Szach-Mat Wiśniowa" |
1490
|
2009 |
|
33. |
|
I
|
Drozd, Gabriela
|
UKS "GONIEC" Staniątki |
1458
|
2010 |
|
34. |
|
II
|
Pykosz, Władysław
|
|
1457
|
1968 |
|
35. |
|
II
|
Podstawski, Olgierd
|
TSz "Skoczek" Sędziszów Małopolski |
1443
|
2012 |
|
36. |
|
III
|
Litera, Krzysztof
|
UKS "MDK GDYNIA" |
1437
|
2012 |
|
37. |
|
III
|
Jakubowicz, Kacper
|
GKS "Szach-Mat Wiśniowa" |
1430
|
2007 |
|
38. |
|
II
|
Dmitrowska, Kaja
|
KKSz "Urania" Krosno |
1424
|
2009 |
|
39. |
|
III
|
Oberc, Patrycja
|
KKSz "Urania" Krosno |
1420
|
2013 |
|
40. |
|
III
|
Podolec, Aleksandra
|
KS "Szachownica" Rzeszów |
1409
|
2013 |
|
41. |
|
IV
|
Tomaszek, Konrad
|
KS Roszada Przemyśl |
1408
|
2008 |
|
42. |
|
II
|
Pomianek, Piotr
|
RzKSz Rzeszów |
1800
|
2012 |
|
43. |
|
III
|
Mikuła, Nikodem
|
KKSz "Urania" Krosno |
1600
|
2015 |
|
44. |
|
III
|
Nawrocki, Szymon
|
KSz. "Czarny Koń" Rogi |
1600
|
2011 |
|
45. |
|
III
|
Pawlak, Szymon
|
RzKSz Rzeszów |
1600
|
2007 |
|
46. |
|
III
|
Penar, Mateusz
|
KKSz "Urania" Krosno |
1600
|
2012 |
|
47. |
|
III
|
Folta, Oliwia
|
UKS SP 1 Brzozów |
1400
|
2013 |
|
48. |
|
|
Gołota, Mateusz
|
UKS Skoczek Elbląg |
1000
|
2014 |
|
49. |
|
|
Michalski, Kacper
|
|
1000
|
2007 |
|
50. |
|
|
Zurawski, Zachary
|
|
1000
|
2008 |
|