1. |
|
II+
|
Mioduszewski, Szymon
|
KS Royal Chess Bydgoszcz |
1772
|
2010 |
|
2. |
|
I
|
Sołoducha, Olaf
|
MKS "POGOŃ" Prabuty |
1771
|
1977 |
|
3. |
|
II+
|
Dwojacki, Jakub
|
CK Łubianka |
1766
|
1992 |
|
4. |
|
I++
|
Załucka, Emilia
|
KSz Stilon Gorzów Wlkp. |
1737
|
2003 |
|
5. |
|
II+
|
Adamski, Ksawery
|
AZS Poznań |
1700
|
2010 |
|
6. |
|
II
|
Kamiński, Robert
|
AZS UMK Toruń |
1695
|
1973 |
|
7. |
|
I
|
Wydra, Artur
|
KSz Hetman Płock |
1689
|
1985 |
|
8. |
|
II+
|
Górecki, Michał
|
LKS "Chrobry" Gniezno |
1688
|
2011 |
|
9. |
|
II
|
Moszczyński, Michał
|
UKS "Rotmistrz" Grudziądz |
1663
|
2003 |
|
10. |
|
II
|
Bolimowski, Stefan
|
UKS "Pałac" Nieborów |
1662
|
2006 |
|
11. |
|
II
|
Daniszewski, Kacper
|
UKS "OPP" Toruń |
1659
|
1998 |
|
12. |
|
II+
|
Bąk, Marta
|
KSz Król Batory Otwock |
1644
|
1991 |
|
13. |
|
III
|
Fedus, Kamil
|
AZS UMK Toruń |
1641
|
1983 |
|
14. |
|
II
|
Lisiak, Rafał
|
ITS FENIKS Inowrocław |
1623
|
1985 |
|
15. |
|
III
|
Koprowski, Jan
|
UKS "OPP" Toruń |
1611
|
2006 |
|
16. |
|
II
|
Rudziński, Damian
|
UKS UZDOWO |
1599
|
2003 |
|
17. |
|
III
|
Kałużny, Aleksy
|
ZKS Szach-Zgierz |
1584
|
2011 |
|
18. |
|
I
|
Łukasik, Aleksandra
|
UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman Bydgoszcz |
1582
|
2010 |
|
19. |
|
II
|
Warda, Krzysztof
|
|
1578
|
1993 |
|
20. |
|
I
|
Rolczak, Julia
|
KS Royal Chess Bydgoszcz |
1577
|
2007 |
|
21. |
|
III
|
Lisiak, Michał
|
ITS FENIKS Inowrocław |
1566
|
1985 |
|
22. |
|
III
|
Klajbor, Tomasz
|
|
1558
|
1979 |
|
23. |
|
III
|
Grabowicz, Łukasz
|
|
1556
|
1990 |
|
24. |
|
|
Kaszuba, Rafal
|
|
1555
|
1986 |
|
25. |
|
II
|
Ogłodziński, Włodzimierz
|
SzUKS Gostmat 83 Gostynin |
1552
|
1954 |
|
26. |
|
III
|
Olczyk, Przemysław
|
|
1550
|
1972 |
|
27. |
|
|
Szargiej, Michal
|
|
1550
|
1980 |
|
28. |
|
III
|
Radkowski, Michał
|
|
1543
|
1995 |
|
29. |
|
II
|
Szudy, Piotr
|
UKS "OPP" Toruń |
1524
|
1967 |
|
30. |
|
III
|
Kasprzyk, Mateusz
|
ASSz "Lipno" Stęszew |
1503
|
2011 |
|
31. |
|
II
|
Urbański, Jacek
|
UKS "Rotmistrz" Grudziądz |
1494
|
1986 |
|
32. |
|
III
|
Zapalski, Franciszek
|
|
1490
|
2005 |
|
33. |
|
III
|
Kapuściński, Andrzej
|
|
1464
|
1968 |
|
34. |
|
II
|
Gęsicki, Zbigniew
|
|
1450
|
1949 |
|
35. |
|
IV
|
Nakielski, Łukasz
|
|
1442
|
2009 |
|
36. |
|
IV
|
Łukasik, Mirosław
|
|
1430
|
1968 |
|
37. |
|
II
|
Kołodziejski, Paweł
|
MCK Aleksandrów Kujawski |
1800
|
1990 |
|
38. |
|
III
|
Świerczyński, Marcin
|
UKS "OPP" Toruń |
1600
|
2004 |
|
39. |
|
III
|
Truskawa, Piotr
|
|
1600
|
1991 |
|
40. |
|
IV
|
Banach, Bartosz
|
|
1400
|
2014 |
|
41. |
|
IV
|
Fiszer, Eryk
|
CK Łubianka |
1400
|
2009 |
|
42. |
|
IV
|
Mucha, Dawid
|
|
1400
|
2005 |
|
43. |
|
IV
|
Turzyński, Piotr
|
|
1400
|
1986 |
|
44. |
|
V
|
Dębowski, Patryk
|
|
1200
|
1991 |
|
45. |
|
|
Balan Ivan
|
|
1000
|
1982 |
|
46. |
|
|
Banaszek Bartłomiej
|
|
1000
|
2015 |
|
47. |
|
|
Buzor Kamil
|
|
1000
|
2005 |
|
48. |
|
|
Graczyk, Cezary
|
|
1000
|
1988 |
|
49. |
|
|
Jurkiewicz Włodzimierz
|
|
1000
|
1974 |
|
50. |
|
|
Kamiński Jakub
|
|
1000
|
2003 |
|
51. |
|
|
Kawski, Bartosz
|
|
1000
|
1997 |
|
52. |
|
|
Kramarenko, Matviy
|
|
1000
|
2007 |
|
53. |
|
|
Lipiec, Szymon
|
|
1000
|
2007 |
|
54. |
|
|
Motylewsko Grzegorz
|
|
1000
|
2011 |
|
55. |
|
|
Musiał, Krzysztof
|
|
1000
|
2009 |
|
56. |
|
|
Pajor Kosma
|
|
1000
|
2001 |
|
57. |
|
|
Sobótka Patryk
|
|
1000
|
2003 |
|
58. |
|
|
Wiciński Jeremi
|
|
1000
|
2007 |
|
59. |
|
|
Zanko, Vital
|
|
1000
|
1987 |
|
60. |
|
|
Zwierz Mikołaj
|
|
1000
|
1988 |
|
61. |
|
|
Oleszczak Olivier
|
|
|
2006 |
|