1. |
|
GM
|
Kazakouski, Valery
|
|
2588
|
2000 |
|
2. |
|
GM
|
Gumularz, Szymon
|
KSz Polonia Wrocław |
2571
|
2001 |
|
3. |
|
GM
|
Teclaf, Paweł
|
KKS "Ormuzd" Kartuzy |
2553
|
2003 |
|
4. |
|
GM
|
Soćko, Bartosz
|
KSz HETMAN Katowice |
2551
|
1978 |
|
5. |
|
GM
|
Nasuta, Grzegorz
|
KSz "Miedź" Legnica |
2533
|
1996 |
|
6. |
|
GM
|
Czarnota, Paweł
|
KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz |
2501
|
1988 |
|
7. |
|
GM
|
Salinas Herrera, Pablo
|
|
2487
|
1994 |
|
8. |
|
IM
|
Akbas, Umut Ata
|
|
2447
|
2004 |
|
9. |
|
IM
|
Brodowski, Piotr
|
KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz |
2446
|
1989 |
|
10. |
|
IM
|
Aizenberg, Benny
|
|
2424
|
2006 |
|
11. |
|
GM
|
Soćko, Monika
|
KSz HETMAN Katowice |
2422
|
1978 |
|
12. |
|
IM
|
Begmuratov, Khumoyun
|
|
2416
|
2010 |
|
13. |
|
IM
|
Pajeken, Jakob Leon
|
|
2416
|
2003 |
|
14. |
|
FM
|
Borgaonkar Akshay
|
|
2412
|
2009 |
|
15. |
|
IM
|
Sieciechowicz, Marcin
|
|
2407
|
1992 |
|
16. |
|
IM
|
Manish Anto Cristiano F
|
|
2378
|
2005 |
|
17. |
|
FM
|
Namitbir Singh Walia
|
|
2367
|
2005 |
|
18. |
|
FM
|
Kucza, Karol
|
OTSz Ostrów Wielkopolski |
2360
|
1998 |
|
19. |
|
IM
|
Hnydiuk, Aleksander
|
WIEŻA PĘGÓW |
2350
|
1978 |
|
20. |
|
FM
|
Kacprzak, Karol
|
UKS "Rodło" Opole |
2343
|
2005 |
|
21. |
|
FM
|
Czernek, Tymon
|
LKSz GCKiP Czarna |
2334
|
2005 |
|
22. |
|
FM
|
Turski, Bartłomiej
|
KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz |
2318
|
2005 |
|
23. |
|
CM
|
Kejna, Piotr
|
KSz "Miedź" Legnica |
2318
|
2007 |
|
24. |
|
FM
|
Unat, Can Haktan
|
|
2312
|
2004 |
|
25. |
|
FM
|
Unat, Can Haktan
|
|
2300
|
2004 |
|
26. |
|
FM
|
Hulka, Valentyn
|
Sfr. Wolfhagen e. V. |
2276
|
2005 |
|
27. |
|
WIM
|
Chitlange Sakshi
|
|
2270
|
2000 |
|
28. |
|
FM
|
Dubnevych, Maksym
|
|
2267
|
2009 |
|
29. |
|
FM
|
Diaz Villagran, Robert
|
|
2261
|
1986 |
|
30. |
|
FM
|
Luberański, Jakub
|
Fundacja KSz Polonia Wrocław |
2258
|
2005 |
|
31. |
|
k++
|
Klepek, Witold
|
AZS AGH Kraków |
2249
|
2000 |
|
32. |
|
WIM
|
Sharma Isha
|
|
2237
|
2000 |
|
33. |
|
FM
|
Kacprzak, Kacper
|
UKS "Rodło" Opole |
2237
|
2005 |
|
34. |
|
|
Vasynda, Oleksandr
|
|
2237
|
2008 |
|
35. |
|
I++
|
Madej, Marek
|
Fundacja KSz Polonia Wrocław |
2233
|
2007 |
|
36. |
|
k
|
Paprocki, Antoni
|
Gens Una Sumus Kraków |
2232
|
2006 |
|
37. |
|
FM
|
Md Imran
|
|
2225
|
2009 |
|
38. |
|
k++
|
Żebracki, Tomasz
|
PKS "Wiatrak" Bydgoszcz |
2225
|
1997 |
|
39. |
|
WIM
|
Jarocka, Liwia
|
KSz HETMAN Katowice |
2217
|
2003 |
|
40. |
|
CM
|
Kondys, Piotr
|
KSz "Silesia" Racibórz |
2202
|
2006 |
|
41. |
|
k+
|
Wojdak, Jan
|
MKSz Rybnik |
2194
|
2006 |
|
42. |
|
k
|
Mirski, Stanisław
|
UKS "Gedanensis" Gdańsk |
2174
|
1986 |
|
43. |
|
k++
|
Paprocki, Jarosław
|
PKS "Wiatrak" Bydgoszcz |
2170
|
1980 |
|
44. |
|
k+
|
Wojdak, Jan
|
MKSz Rybnik |
2144
|
2006 |
|
45. |
|
CM
|
Dahale, Atul
|
|
2127
|
1989 |
|
46. |
|
|
Perkampus, Laurin
|
|
2126
|
2003 |
|
47. |
|
k
|
Przybylski, Bartosz
|
BKS "Chemik" Bydgoszcz |
2118
|
2007 |
|
48. |
|
CM
|
Adithya A Chullikkad
|
|
2111
|
2008 |
|
49. |
|
k
|
Malik, Maciej
|
UKS "Pałac Młodzieży" Katowice |
2106
|
2005 |
|
50. |
|
FM
|
Kasperek, Ryszard
|
MKSz GRYF Dębica |
2091
|
1961 |
|
51. |
|
k
|
Grygierczyk, Wojciech
|
UKS "Pałac Młodzieży" Katowice |
2090
|
1991 |
|
52. |
|
|
Neuhoff, Laertes
|
|
2090
|
2010 |
|
53. |
|
|
Rupesh Reddy Y
|
|
2081
|
2008 |
|
54. |
|
FM
|
Markowski, Damian
|
ZMCh Polska YMCA Warszawa |
2059
|
1974 |
|
55. |
|
|
Kukushkin, Ivan
|
|
2054
|
2014 |
|
56. |
|
|
Saketh, Pedagandham
|
|
2051
|
1992 |
|
57. |
|
|
Hiren K G
|
|
2035
|
2004 |
|
58. |
|
I
|
Mośny, Kamil
|
TG Mat |
2025
|
2007 |
|
59. |
|
|
Ramakrishnan M R
|
|
2007
|
2007 |
|
60. |
|
|
Leelajai Krishna N
|
|
1993
|
2006 |
|
61. |
|
|
Anshuman, K
|
|
1963
|
1998 |
|
62. |
|
|
Midem, Ismail Eren
|
|
1907
|
2011 |
|