1. |
|
II+
|
GULIŃSKI, Maciej
|
KSz HETMAN Katowice |
1726
|
2006 |
|
2. |
|
I
|
ZIELIŃSKI, Andrzej
|
StI EUROBESKIDY Łodygowice |
1721
|
1959 |
|
3. |
|
II
|
ZIMNY, Karol
|
UKS OGNISKO Rydułtowy |
1717
|
2009 |
|
4. |
|
I
|
NIEMCZYK, Krzysztof
|
SSz OLIMPIA Goleszów |
1693
|
2008 |
|
5. |
|
II+
|
MODZELEWSKI, Filip
|
UKS PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY Katowice |
1687
|
2009 |
|
6. |
|
II
|
KORDOWSKI, Łukasz
|
UKS OGNISKO Rydułtowy |
1667
|
2010 |
|
7. |
|
II+
|
ŚWIĄTNICKI, Daniel
|
Bielsko-Biała |
1663
|
2000 |
|
8. |
|
II+
|
MALATA, Jan
|
TKKF LESKOWIEC-WIEŻA Wadowice |
1660
|
2010 |
|
9. |
|
II+
|
ROJEK, Wojciech
|
MDK Chorzów |
1650
|
2008 |
|
10. |
|
I
|
BRAŃKA, Julia
|
KKSz Kraków |
1648
|
2009 |
|
11. |
|
II
|
WESOŁOWSKI, Jeremi
|
KSz HETMAN Katowice |
1634
|
2010 |
|
12. |
|
II
|
KORDOWSKI, Karol
|
UKS OGNISKO Rydułtowy |
1624
|
2007 |
|
13. |
|
II+
|
PŁOWY, Karol
|
KSz SKOCZEK Czerwionka-Leszczyny |
1614
|
2012 |
|
14. |
|
II
|
BALON, Adam
|
UKS PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY Katowice |
1604
|
2008 |
|
15. |
|
I
|
STASICA, Paweł
|
StI EUROBESKIDY Łodygowice |
1589
|
2010 |
|
16. |
|
II
|
LISOK, Antoni
|
UKS SP1 JEDYNKA Tychy |
1582
|
1948 |
|
17. |
|
I+
|
TURZYŃSKA, Grażyna
|
UKS WDA Lipusz |
1581
|
1971 |
|
18. |
|
II
|
KRUSZYŃSKI, Łukasz
|
SzSON ZAGŁĘBIE Dąbrowa Górnicza |
1577
|
1994 |
|
19. |
|
II
|
FURLEPA, Oskar
|
PSZCZYŃSKIE SZACHY Pszczyna |
1567
|
2011 |
|
20. |
|
II
|
MAREKWICA, Dawid
|
SSz OLIMPIA Goleszów |
1561
|
2008 |
|
21. |
|
II
|
OLKUSKI, Tadeusz
|
KKSz Kraków |
1547
|
1962 |
|
22. |
|
|
SIKORA, Filip
|
Cieszyn |
1545
|
2008 |
|
23. |
|
II
|
ROSZCZYK, Mateusz
|
KSz SKOCZEK Czerwionka-Leszczyny |
1538
|
2011 |
|
24. |
|
II+
|
SZYMURA, Oliwia
|
KS HETMAN Marklowice |
1537
|
2005 |
|
25. |
|
II
|
CIUPEK, Oskar
|
UKS 21 Podlesie Katowice |
1535
|
2015 |
|
26. |
|
II
|
SZCZOTKA, Ryszard
|
Goczałkowice-Zdrój |
1534
|
1959 |
|
27. |
|
II
|
PIEC, Patryk
|
KS KUŹNIA Ustroń |
1531
|
2003 |
|
28. |
|
II
|
SZYDŁOWSKI, Oskar
|
KS ROSZADA Żory |
1516
|
1983 |
|
29. |
|
II
|
BUSZKA, Paweł
|
UKS BASZTA Wodzisław Śląski |
1509
|
2012 |
|
30. |
|
I
|
WESOŁOWSKA, Liliana
|
UKS PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY Katowice |
1459
|
2008 |
|
31. |
|
II
|
WESOŁOWSKI, Łukasz
|
KSz HETMAN Katowice |
1453
|
1977 |
|
32. |
|
II
|
GŁOMSKA, Maja
|
UKS BASZTA Wodzisław Śląski |
1451
|
2012 |
|
33. |
|
II
|
MROZEK, Jan
|
PSZCZYŃSKIE SZACHY Pszczyna |
1429
|
2012 |
|
34. |
|
II
|
BUTANOWICZ, Rafał
|
Suszec |
1800
|
1983 |
|
35. |
|
II
|
NOWAK, Wiktor
|
OPP Andrychów |
1800
|
2009 |
|
36. |
|
II
|
ZAWIŚLAK, Patryk
|
OPP Andrychów |
1800
|
2009 |
|
37. |
|
II
|
BRAŃKA, Natalia
|
KKSz Kraków |
1600
|
2011 |
|
38. |
|
III
|
MIKUSEK, Tomasz
|
StI EUROBESKIDY Łodygowice |
1600
|
2011 |
|
39. |
|
III
|
STRZEWICZEK, Mirosław
|
SSz CEBULARZ Lublin |
1600
|
1985 |
|
40. |
|
III
|
SZENDZIELORZ, Michał
|
Katowice |
1600
|
2004 |
|
41. |
|
IV
|
CANIBOŁ, Jakub
|
SSz GMINY Pawłowice |
1400
|
1990 |
|
42. |
|
IV
|
FLIS, Jan
|
MKSz Rybnik |
1400
|
2011 |
|
43. |
|
IV
|
FRYDEL, Michał
|
MUKS SZS Cieszyn |
1400
|
2004 |
|
44. |
|
IV
|
HABARTA, Tomasz
|
KS KUŹNIA Ustroń |
1400
|
2010 |
|
45. |
|
IV
|
MAYZEL, Krzysztof
|
MUKS SZS Cieszyn |
1400
|
2006 |
|
46. |
|
IV
|
TOMICZEK, Franciszek
|
KS KUŹNIA Ustroń |
1400
|
2014 |
|
47. |
|
IV
|
ZAWADZKI, Michał
|
Żory |
1400
|
1991 |
|